17
  • Property Type
  • Villa
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 673.81 sqm.
  • Area Size

Sea Theatre Rawai: Beachfront Luxury Villas Phuket

  • Start from ฿91,940,000
  • ฿136,447/sqm.

Description

Sea Theatre Rawai Beachfront Villas: A Front-Row Life by the Sea

There’s a certain calm that only comes from living near water—the kind where mornings start with soft light on the horizon and evenings end with a sea breeze moving through the house. Sea Theatre Rawai is designed around that feeling: a small, ultra-private collection of beachfront villas in Rawai where architecture, nature, and daily life flow together in a very intentional way.

Read More

Details

  • Price Start from ฿91,940,000
  • Property Size 673.81 sqm.
  • Land Area 480 sqm.
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 4
  • Property Type Villa
  • Property Status For Sale

Additional details

  • 1st Payment Reservation Deposit 1,000,000 THB
  • 2nd Payment Upon Contract Signing 10%
  • 3th Payment Upon Structure Completed 15%
  • 4th Payment Upon Bricking Completed 20%
  • 5th Payment Upon Finishing Completed 25%
  • 6th Payment On Handover 30%
  • Public Utilities 31.25 THB/sqm. (2 years in advance)
  • Sinking Fund 380,000 THB (including VAT)