21
  • Property Type
  • Villa
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 6
  • Bathrooms
  • 631 sqm.
  • Area Size

Nature’s Rest Villa Cherng Talay – Luxury Pool Villas

  • Start from ฿46,500,000
  • ฿73,692/sqm.

Description

Nature’s Rest Villa Cherng Talay

Picture a calm Phuket morning: sunlight on the water, a quiet garden breeze, and your day starting with a swim just steps from your living room. Nature’s Rest Villa Cherng Talay is designed for exactly that feeling—private, modern, and beautifully finished—while still keeping you close to the island’s best lifestyle hubs.

Luxury Villas Phuket in a Prime Cherng Talay Location

Read More

Details

  • Price Start from ฿46,500,000
  • Property Size 631 sqm.
  • Land Area 484.41 sqm.
  • Bedrooms 5
  • Bathrooms 6
  • Property Type Villa
  • Property Status For Sale

Additional details

  • Sinking Fund 100,000 THB (one-time payment)
  • Common Area Fee 15,000 THB (Payable one year in advance 180,000 THB)
  • Utility Meter Installment Fee 20,000 THB (one-time payment)
  • All Taxes and Transfer Fee Pay Equally Between Buyer and Developer
  • Furniture Package 3,500,000 THB
  • 1st Reservation Payment - Non Refundable 2%
  • 2nd Signing Contract within 30 days After Signing the Reservation 28%
  • 3rd Completion of Main Structure (Piling, Foundation, and Ground Beam) 15%
  • 4th Completion of Roof and Walls 15%
  • 5th Completion of System Work (Ceiling, Electrical, and Plumbing) 15%
  • 6th Completion of Tiling, Window and Door Installation, Sanitary, Fittings, and External Painting 15%
  • 7th Completion of Villa and Transfer of Ownership within 30 days after the Developer Notify 10%
  • 1st Reservation Payment - Non Refundable 2%