8
  • Property Type
  • Villa
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 329 sqm.
  • Area Size

The Tales Story One Bangjo: Sansiri Pool Villas Phuket

  • Start from ฿45,000,000
  • ฿83,271/sqm.

Description

Some homes feel like a reset button. The moment you step inside, the pace changes—bare feet on cool stone, sunlight spilling across warm timber, and a pool that sits right at the heart of daily life. The Tales Story One Bangjo is built around that feeling: a private, one-storey pool villa collection where mornings are slow, afternoons are social, and evenings drift easily from dining to a quiet swim.

Read More

Details

  • Price Start from ฿45,000,000
  • Property Size 329 sqm.
  • Land Area 540.4 sqm.
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 4
  • Property Type Villa
  • Property Status For Sale

Additional details

  • 1st Payment Booking Fee 5%
  • 2nd Payment Contract (10 days After Booking) 25%
  • 3rd Payment Transfer 70%
  • Common Area Management Fee 13,500 THB/month

Address

  • City: Thalang
  • State/county: Phuket
  • Area: Bangtao, Choeng Thale, Si Sunthon, Thep Krasattri