Search
Price Range

Mouana Serenity Cherng Talay: Pool Villas Phuket

  • Start from ฿30,400,000/sqm.
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 5
  • 379 sqm.
  • Villa

The Baya Villas Phuket: 3 Exclusive Pool Villas

  • Start from ฿25,800,000
  • ฿66,153/sqm.
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 4
  • 372.72 sqm.
  • Villa

Clover Residence Phuket: Walk to HeadStart Campus

  • Start from ฿26,300,000
  • ฿55,661/sqm.
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 4
  • 472.5 sqm.
  • Villa

The Tales Story One Bangjo: Sansiri Pool Villas Phuket

  • Start from ฿45,000,000
  • ฿83,271/sqm.
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 4
  • 329 sqm.
  • Villa

Anchan Sunscape Phuket Property Investment Villas

  • Start from ฿22,466,000
  • ฿52,737/sqm.
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 324 sqm.
  • Villa

Serene Raya Bangjo: Modern Tropical Villas Phuket

  • Start from ฿25,490,000
  • ฿76,317/sqm.
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 4
  • 334 sqm.
  • Villa

Nature’s Rest Villa Cherng Talay – Luxury Pool Villas

  • Start from ฿46,500,000
  • ฿73,692/sqm.
  • Beds: 5
  • Baths: 6
  • 631 sqm.
  • Villa

Botanica Wisdom Phuket | Villas Near UWC Thalang

  • Start from ฿15,500,000
  • ฿46,268/sqm.
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 3
  • 250 sqm.
  • Villa

Botanica Green Boulevard Phuket | Luxury Villas

  • Start from ฿26,900,000
  • ฿51,730/sqm.
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 3
  • 380 sqm.
  • Villa